top of page

PRODUCT

BLUPEAK GENERIC, SFP+, 10G, 850NM, 300M, LC, MMF

$78.37 inc GST

ADD TO CART
WISHLIST

Category

NETWORKING

Brand

BLUPEAK

Product Code

SFP+LC10GMM

Overview

The BLUPEAK GENERIC, SFP+ 10G Transceiver module that has a range of 300M is available at an affordable price and makes for seamless data transmission.

bottom of page